Team from Mont-Tremblant

Click on the name of the team to make an electronic donation to that team.
Solo participants are included in team 02- La Camaraderie.

01MT-Quintus stella

Christian Lafortune, capitaine
Johanne Morin
Luce Michaud
Hugues Tremblay
Dianna Bronson
Francis Morin
Denis Complaisance
Thérésa Complaisance
David Carrouthers
Marylene Haslé

02MT-Camaraderie

Nancy Forget, capitaine
Carl Pedicelli
Julie Gagnon
Yvon Gervais
Mathieu Guilbeault
Chantal Roussel
Danielle Jasmin
Judy Ridell
Alex Ridell

03MT-Les coeurs de Palliacco Mt-Tremblant

Marlène Léonard, capitaine
Suzanne Richer
Nicole Campeau
Suzane Valois
Pauline Mayers
Germaine Forget
Francine Carpentier

04MT-Les gazelles

Isabelle Lavallée, capitaine
Sylvie Ampleman
Normand Proulx
Danièle Petit
Hélène Lavallée
Olivier Proulx

05MT-Sota Balcons et terrasses

Marc-André Desnoyers, capitaine
Jessica Meilleur
Michel Desnoyers
Raphaël St-Pierre
Marilou Desnoyers
Jean Desnoyers
Érika Lacroix
Sandy Desjardins
Joëlle Desnoyers
Alain Rioux

06MT-La Grande Ourse

Nicole Calestagne, capitaine
Michel Matte
Nicolas Faucher
Sabine Tremblay
André Lachapelle
Françoise Faucher
Louis Faucher
Nancy Trottier
Lise Miller

07MT-Les yeux du coeur

Ruth Taché, capitaine
Annie Taché
Sylvie Fleurent
Sylvie Legault
Karine Barbe
Élodie Flamand
Karine Labelle
Louis-Marie Gauthier
Martine Lapointe
Michel Flamand

08MT-Les Interpellés

Guy Barbe, capitaine
Marc Charbonneau
Lisette Legault
Jacqueline Provost
Michel Provost
Carole Legault
Gaétan Barbe
Chantal Lapointe
Alain Goulet
Marie-Claude Bazinet

09MT-Les Déchainés

Pierre Paquin, capitaine
Michèle Paquin
Stéphane Perron
Chantal Meilleur
Daniel Vaillancourt
Martine Morency
Jean-François Leclerc

10MT-Les Faucons

Raymond Roy, capitaine
Michelle Roy
Raymond Boutin
Mirelle Boutin
Solange Bergeron
Gisèle Léonard
Jean-Pierre Laroche
André Morel
Louise Lefebvre

11MT-WILL.IGO!

François Marcoux, capitaine
Guy Pressault
Suzanne Vaillancourt
Marie-France Bérard
Gilles Chatel
Jean Jacques Lorain
Yves DeMontigny
Guy Vincent
Annick Genet

12MT-Chics and Swells

Guy Douville, capitaine
Anne Johnston
Nadine Cuccaro
Tony Cuccaro
Elaine St-Pierre
Renée Coulson
Andi Kloefer
Johanne Prévost
John Coulson
Barry Handcock

13MT-Caisse desjardins Mont-tremblant

Nancy Wilson, capitaine
Yvan Paradis
François H. Desparois
Lucie Desparois
Michel Delisle
Véronique Lemay
Gilles Godard
Ginette Chalifoux
Manon Paradis
Luc Lauzon

14MT-Caisse Desjardins Mont-tremblant

Diane Poirier
Pierre Poirier
Line Lavergne
Marc Chagnon
Éric Corriveau
Nathalie Roy
Valérie Labelle
Mathieu Tassé
Sylvie Racine
Serge Calvé

15MT-Les Géminides

Sophie Paquin, capitaine
Joël Bibeau
Karine Ouimet
Sophie Richer
Carl Bilodeau
Audrey Lebeau
Christiane Guyonneau
Benoit Cadieux
Marie-Ève Joly
Julie Paquin

16MT- Hommage à Lionel Racine

Marc Tremblay, capitaine
Michel Brossard
Sophie Tremblay
Gilles Prud’Homme
Éléonore Rousseau
Diane Desrochers
Sylvie Provencal
Gisèle Brazeau- Souligny
Ginette Archambeault
Maryse Brisette

17MT-Les comètes rouges

Raymond Carmel, capitaine
Rémi Lacasse
Lise Charlebois
Josée Courtois

18MT-L’équipe de France

France Forget, capitaine
Cora Stanton
François Garon
Sylvain Brisson
Natalie Ross
Jean Marchand
Caterina D’Alessio
Alexandre Poirier-Brin
Stéphanie Daviault
Lise Caron

19MT-Carpe Diem

Anik Beaulieu, capitaine
René Asselin
Yolande Barbe
Francine Lauzon
Simon Meloche Goulet
David Girard
Carole St-Jarre
Isabelle Legault
Manuela Erba
Monic Lemieux

20MT-La Traversée

21MT-Les Perséides

Jean-Pierre Séguin, capitaine
Christine David
Annie Labelle
Danielle Dupuis
Jean-Pierre Hamel
Dominic Rheault
Patrick L’Heureux-Gagné
France Paré
Josée Lachaine
Jessie Rivest

22MT-Caisse desjardins de la Rouge

Michel Labelle, capitaine
Anita Clément
Mélanie Viger
Janique Boudrias
Carole Racine
Guy Corbeil
Steve Piché
Sylvain Côté
Laurie Piché

23MT-L’équipe à Johanne

Jeannot Clément, capitaine
Patrick Meury

24MT-Les Chiclets

Martine Sigouin, capitaine
Stéphanie Campeau
Gilles Leblanc
Béatrice Lauzon
Luce Beaulieu
Jean-Claude Fortin
Marie-Claude Chevalier
Julie Laramée

25MT-La gang à Claire

Claire Levasseur, capitaine
Yvon Caron
Sylvie Fournelle

26MT-WILL.IGO!2

Suzanne Gagnon, capitaine
Sylvie Delorme
Réginald Méthot
Marc Desjardins
Denyse Desjardins
Lucie Plourde
Michel Plourde
Anne Michaud
Gilles Gauthier
Micheline Laforest

27MT-Les dernières minutes

Danielle Hébert, capitaine

28MT-Québéco

Fé Millette, capitaine
Marianne Remsonnet

29MT-Fiducie du Domaine Saint-Bernard

Amélia Puddifer, capitaine
Denis Primeau